17:00 Volleyball Olympiacos - Modena Channel 100


18:00 Basketball - EuroLeague BC Khimki - Alba Berlin Channel 3
18:00 Volleyball Ceske Budejovice - Lube Civitanova Channel 4
18:00 Volleyball Parnu - Mladost Kastel Luksic Channel 101

18:45 Basketball - EuroLeague Fenerbahce - Anadolu Efes Channel 5
18:55 Soccer - UEL Standard Liege - Arsenal Channel 17
18:55 Soccer - UEL APOEL - Sevilla Channel 6
18:55 Soccer - UEL Basel - Trabzonspor Channel 7
18:55 Soccer - UEL CFR Cluj - Celtic Channel 8
18:55 Soccer - UEL Dynamo Kiev - Lugano Channel 9
18:55 Soccer - UEL Eintracht Frankfurt - Guimaraes Channel 10
18:55 Soccer - UEL FC Copenhagen - Malmo FF Channel 11
18:55 Soccer - UEL Getafe - Krasnodar Channel 12
18:55 Soccer - UEL LASK Linz - Sporting Lisbon Channel 13
18:55 Soccer - UEL PSV - Rosenborg Channel 14
18:55 Soccer - UEL Qarabag - Dudelange Channel 15
18:55 Soccer - UEL Rennes - Lazio Channel 16


19:00 Basketball - EuroLeague Crvena zvezda mts - Baskonia Channel 18
19:00 Handball - Bundesliga Fuchse Berlin - Kiel Channel 19
19:00 Handball - Bundesliga Lemgo - Rhein-Neckar Channel 20
19:00 Handball - Bundesliga Ludwigshafen - TSV Hannover-Burgdorf Channel 21
19:00 Handball - Bundesliga SG Flensburg-Handewit - HBW Balingen-Weilstetten Channel 22
19:00 Handball - Bundesliga Stuttgart - MT Melsungen Channel 23
19:00 Handball Alingsas - Redbergslids Channel 24
19:00 Handball Kristianstad - Helsingborg Channel 25
19:00 Handball Savehof - Lugi Channel 26
19:00 Handball Skovde - Malmo Channel 27
19:00 Handball Ystads IF - Guif Channel 28

19:30 Hockey - DEL Eisbaren Berlin - Dusseldorfer EG Channel 29


20:00 Soccer Nacional Potosi - Royal Pari Channel 30
20:05 Basketball - EuroLeague Maccabi Tel Aviv - CSKA Moscow Channel 31
20:05 Basketball - EuroLeague Maccabi Tel Aviv - CSKA Moscow Channel 103

20:30 Volleyball Trentino - Fenerbahce Channel 32
20:45 Rugby Biarritz Olympique - Grenoble FC Channel 33


21:00 Soccer - UEL AS Roma - Wolfsberger AC Channel 34
21:00 Soccer - UEL Borussia Monchengladbach - Basaksehir Channel 35
21:00 Soccer - UEL Espanyol - CSKA Moscow Channel 36
21:00 Soccer - UEL FC Porto - Feyenoord Channel 37
21:00 Soccer - UEL Gent - PFC Oleksandria Channel 38
21:00 Soccer - UEL Ludogorets - Ferencvaros Channel 39
21:00 Soccer - UEL Manchester United - AZ Alkmaar Channel 40
21:00 Soccer - UEL Partizan Belgrade - FC Astana Channel 41
21:00 Soccer - UEL Rangers - Young Boys Channel 42
21:00 Soccer - UEL Slovan Bratislava - Braga Channel 43
21:00 Soccer - UEL Wolfsburg - St Etienne Channel 44
21:00 Soccer - UEL Wolves - Besiktas Channel 45
21:00 NBA NBA: The Jump Channel 46
21:00 Basketball - EuroLeague Real Madrid - Olympiacos Channel 47
21:00 WWE WWE NXT UK Channel 48


22:30 Golf Live From the Presidents Cup Channel 60


00:00 NCAAF College Football Awards Red Carpet Show Live Channel 49

00:40 Basketball Corinthians Paulista - Botafogo Channel 50


01:00 NHL Boston Bruins vs Tampa Bay Lightning Channel 51
01:00 NHL Columbus Blue Jackets vs Pittsburgh Penguins Channel 52
01:00 NHL Nashville Predators vs Buffalo Sabres Channel 53
01:00 NHL New York Islanders vs Florida Panthers Channel 54
01:00 Soccer - Argentina Arsenal Sarandi - Colon Santa Fe Channel 55
01:00 Soccer Guabira - Sport Boys Channel 56
01:00 NCAAB Southern vs Wright State *ESPN3* Channel 57
01:00 NCAAB Austin Peay vs West Virginia *CAMP* Channel 58
01:00 Golf Live From the Presidents Cup Channel 60
01:00 NCAAF College Football Awards Show Channel 49

01:30 NHL Winnipeg Jets vs Detroit Red Wings Channel 59
01:30 Soccer Aurora - Wilstermann Channel 62
01:30 Soccer The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero Channel 63


02:00 NBA Philadelphia 76ers vs Boston Celtics Channel 64
02:00 NHL Edmonton Oilers vs Minnesota Wild Channel 65
02:00 NHL Vegas Golden Knights vs St. Louis Blues Channel 66
02:00 NCAAB Iowa vs Iowa State *ESPN2* Channel 67

02:30 NBA Cleveland Cavaliers vs San Antonio Spurs Channel 68


03:00 NBA Dallas Mavericks vs Detroit Pistons Channel 69
03:00 NHL Chicago Blackhawks vs Arizona Coyotes Channel 70
03:00 NHL Toronto Maple Leafs vs Calgary Flames Channel 71
03:00 NCAAB Northern Iowa vs Grand Canyon *ESPN3* Channel 72


04:00 NHL Carolina Hurricanes vs Vancouver Canucks Channel 73
04:00 NHL Los Angeles Kings vs Anaheim Ducks Channel 74
04:05 NCAAB Portland Bible vs Portland State *CAMP* Channel 75

04:30 NBA Portland Blazers vs Denver Nuggets Channel 76
04:30 NHL New York Rangers vs San Jose Sharks Channel 77


05:59 Golf Indonesian Masters Channel 61
05:59 Golf Live From the Presidents Cup Channel 60